ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ | ΣΕΤ | ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡ. | ||
ΤΡΙΤΗ 19/7 | ||||||
17:30 | Βουνά | vs | Νεάτερνταλ | 19-14, 14-19, 15-6 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
18.15 | Play Boys | vs | Ασυμβίβαστοι | 18-20, 19-8, 15-13 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
19:00 | Banana’s friends | vs | Κύκλωπες | 19-4, 19-8 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
19:45 | Nightmare team | vs | Aris girls | 10-19, 16-19 | 0-2 | Κοριτσιών |
20:00 | Ορμόνες | vs | Καλυβιώτες | 19-9, 16-19, 15-6 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
21:15 | Ασπίδες | vs | Κασμάδες | 15-19, 19-16, 7-15 | 1-2 | Ανδρών |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 20/7 | ||||||
17:30 | P.I.G. | vs | We love Μπουγάτσα | 19-5, 19-13 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
18:15 | Ξέμπαρκες | vs | Παλιάμπελο | 15-19, 21-19, 12-15 | 1-2 | Γυναικών |
19:00 | Rabiozes | vs | Aris Girls | 13-19, 9-19 | 0-2 | Κοριτσιών |
19:45 | Παρτάλια | vs | Βαρβάρα | 17-19, 19-17, 13-15 | 1-2 | Γυναικών |
20:25 | P.I.G. | vs | Στρούγκα | 21-19, 19-16 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
21:05 | Θρασύβουλας | vs | Play boys | 15-19, 22-20, 7-15 | 1-2 | Ανδρών |
21:50 | Κασμάδες | vs | Ξελέστατοι | 14-19, 13-19 | 0-2 | Ανδρών |
22:30 | Ζομπόλες | vs | Νεάντερταλ | 19-14, 13-19, 9-15 | 1-2 | Ανδρών |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 21 /7 | ||||||
10:30 | Αντρέας | vs | Ντουμουρούκια | 19-3, 19-11 | 2-0 | Αγοριών |
11:00 | Μπαρτσελιώμα | vs | Καρφιά | 10-19, 15-19 | 0-2 | Αγοριών |
11:30 | Κύκλωπες | vs | Καλυβιώτες | 19-9, 13-19, 15-7 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
17:30 | Rabiozes | vs | Nightmare team | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Κοριτσιών | |
18:10 | Sharks | vs | Κοιλιακοί | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Ανδρών | |
18:50 | Αγία τριάδα | vs | Καρκατσίλες | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Κοριτσιών | |
19:30 | Βουνά | vs | Ζομπόλες | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Ανδρών | |
20:10 | Θρασύβουλας | vs | Ασυμβίβαστοι | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Ανδρών | |
20:50 | Sharks | vs | Πάνθηρες | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Ανδρών | |
21:30 | Παρτάλια | vs | Παλιάμπελο | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Γυναικών | |
22:10 | Ορμόνες | vs | Banana’s friends | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | Ανδρών | |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 22 /7 | ||||||
9:30 | Aris girls | vs | Καρκατσίλες | 19-6, 19-8 | 2-0 | Κοριτσιών |
10:00 | Rabiozes | vs | Nightmare team | 19-14, 19-17 | 2-0 | Κοριτσιών |
10:30 | Ντουμουρούκια | vs | Καρφιά | 10-19, 14-19 | 0-2 | Αγοριών |
11:00 | Αντρέας | vs | Μπαρτσελιώμα | 19-13, 24-22 | 2-0 | Αγοριών |
11:30 | Sharks | vs | Κοιλιακοί | 19-6, 19-16 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
12:30 | Στρούγκα | vs | we love Μπουγάτσα | 19-4, 19-5 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
16:00 | Καλυβιώτες | vs | Banana’s friends | 19-10, 15-19, 13-15 | 1-2 | Ανδρών |
16:45 | Oρμόνες | vs | Κύκλωπες | 19-4, 19-5 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
17:30 | Sharks | vs | Πάνθηρες | 19-8, 19-17 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
18:10 | Ορμόνες | vs | Banana’s friends | 19-16, 19-11 | 2-0 | Ανδρών |
18:50 | Βουνά | vs | Ζομπόλες | 17-19, 19-8, 15-11 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
19:30 | Θρασύβουλας | vs | Ασυμβίβαστοι | 21-19, 15-19, 6-15 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
20:10 | Παρτάλια | vs | Παλιάμπελο | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | - | Γυναικών |
21:00 | Πάνθηρες | vs | Κοιλιακοί | 19-11, 17-19, 15-12 | 2-1 | Ανδρών |
22:15 | Ασπίδες | vs | Ξελέστατοι | 7-19, 14-19 | 0-2 | Ανδρών |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23 /7 | ||||||
10:00 | Μπαρτσελιώμα | vs | Ντουμουρούκια | 19-16, 19-17 | 2-0 | Αγοριών |
11:00 | Παλιάμπελο | vs | Παρτάλια | 13-19, 13-19 | 0-2 | Γυναικών |
12:00 | Βαρβάρα | vs | Ξέμπαρκες | 19-5, 19-10 | 2-0 | Γυναικών |
17:30 | play boys | vs | Νεάντερταλ | α.α. υπέρ Play boys | 2-0 | Προημιτελικός 1 |
18:15 | Ασυμβίβαστοι | vs | Ξελέστατοι | 22-20, 21-16 | 2-0 | Προημιτελικός 2 |
19:00 | Πάνθηρες | vs | Ορμόνες | 21-15, 21-18 | 2-0 | Προημιτελικός 3 |
19:45 | Βουνά | vs | P.I.G | 21-10, 19,21, 15-12 | 2-1 | Προημιτελικός 4 |
20:30 | Nightmare team | vs | Καρκατσίλες | 19 -7,19-11 | 2-0 | Κοριτσιών |
21:00 | play boys | vs | Ασιμβίβαστοι | 21-12, 18-21, 15-9 | 2-1 | Α' ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24/7 | ||||||
17:30 | Βουνά | vs | Πάνθηρες | 18-21, 21-12, 13-15 | 1-2 | B' HMITEΛΙΚΟΣ |
18:10 | Αντρέας | vs | Καρφιά | 17-19, 17-19 | 0-2 | Αγοριών |
18:45 | Καρκατσίλες | vs | Rabiozes | 10-19, 9-19 | 0-2 | Κοριτσιών |
19:15 | Παρτάλια | vs | Ξέμπαρκες | 19-16, 19-12 | 2-0 | Γυναικών |
19:50 | Πάνθηρες | vs | Play boys | 21-19, 15-21, 15-13 | 2-1 | Τελικός Ανδρών |
21:15 | Βουνά | vs | Ασυμβίβαστοι | 17-21, 21-11, 15-12 | 2-1 | Μικρός Τελ.Αν. |
22:00 | Βαρβάρα | vs | Παλιάμπελο | 19-10, 19-10 | 2-0 | Γυναικών |
22:00 | Απονομές σε όλους του συμμετέχοντες |
22:30 | Beachparty |